FEBRUARI
4-5 | Legend Boucles de Bastogne | Bastogne | ||
24 | Rally Van Haspengouw | St-Truiden | BRC Divisie 1 | MCup / Histo-Cup |
25 | B-Short de la Lhomme | Freux | ASAF |
MAART
10 | Rallye de Hannut | Hannuit | ASAF | |
16 | Rallye Des Ardennes | Dinant | BRC Divisie 2 | |
17 | Short Rally Moorslede | Dadizele | VAS | |
17 | B-Short Mémorial Balou | Vellereille-les-Brayeux | ASAF | |
23 | Zuiderzeerally (NL) | NRK |
APRIL
6 | TAC Rally | Tielt | BRC Divisie 2 | MCup / Histo-Cup |
7 | New Trois-Ponts Rally | Trois-Ponts | ASAF | |
14 | Salamandre Rallye | Strée | ASAF | FIRC |
14 | B-Short Tenneville | Erneuville | ASAF | |
27-28 | Rallye de Wallonie | Jambes | BRC Divisie 1 + Divisie 2 | Stellantis Rally Cup Belux / Clio Trophy Belgium |
MEI
2-4 | Ardennes Rallye Festival | Vresse-sur-Semois | ||
3-4 | Rallye Sulingen | Sulingen (D) | ONRK | |
5 | B-Short de la Principauté | Ans | ASAF | |
5 | Monteberg Rally | Poperinge | VAS | |
8 | Rallysprint de Haillot | Evelette | ASAF | |
10-12 | Legend Condroz Rally | Huy | ||
18 | Sezoensrally | Bocholt | BRC Divisie 1 | MCup / Stellantis Rally Cup Belux / Clio Trophy Belgium / Histo-Cup |
19 | B-Short Propuls Lakes Rally | ASAF | ||
20 | Champion’s Day | Bilstain | ||
24-25 | ELE Rally | Son (NL) | ONRK | |
26 | ORC Canal Rally | Oostrozebeke | VAS | FIRC |
26 | Claudy Desoil Rallye | Erquelinnes | ASAF |
JUNI
1-2 | Rally 4 Porsche | Huy | ||
2 | Rallysprint Mémorial Ledent | Poulseur | ASAF | |
15 | Rally van Wervik | Wervik | VAS | FIRC |
16 | Rallye de la Haute Senne | Braine-le-Comte | ASAF | |
21-22 | Ardeca Ypres Rally | Ieper | BRC Divisie 1 + Divisie 2 | Stellantis Rally Cup Belux |
22 | Vechtdal Rally | Hardenberg (NL) | NRK |
JULI
7 | Short Rally TBR | Oekene | VAS | |
7 | Ralltsprint d’ Achêne | Achêne | ASAF | |
12-13 | GTC Rally | Achtmaal (NL) | ONRK | |
13 | Rallye Letzenbuerg | Hosingen (LUX) | MCup | |
14 | Rallysprint de Bercheux | ASAF | ||
21 | Rallysprint Solre-Saint-Gery | Solre-saint-Géry | ASAF |
AUGUSTUS
ntb | Visual Art Rally | Zeewolde (NL) | NRK | |
4 | Rallye des Boucles Chevrotines | Sivry | ASAF | FIRC |
11 | Rally van Staden | Staden | VAS | |
11 | Rallysprint Condruzien | ASAF | ||
15-17 | Eifel Historic Rallye Festival | Daun (D) | D | |
18 | Rallye de la Famenne | Rochefort | ASAF | |
25 | Short Rally Kasterlee | Kasterlee | VAS | |
25 | Rallysprint Micky | ASAF |
SEPTEMBER
1 | Rallye de la Semois | Bièvre | ASAF | |
6-7 | Omloop Van Vlaanderen | Roeselare | BRC Divisie 1 | MCup / Histo-Cup |
8 | B-Short de Momignies | ASAF | ||
15 | Rallye Jean-Louis Dumont | Waremme | ASAF | |
20-21 | Hellendoorn Rally | Hellendoorn (NL) | ONRK | |
28 | East Belgian Rallye | Sankt-Vith | BRC Divisie 1 | MCup / Stellantis Rally Cup Belux / Clio Trophy Belgium / Histo-Cup |
29 | Rallysprint du Trèfle | Froidchapelle | ASAF |
OKTOBER
6 | Rallysprint Gaumais | Rouvroy | ASAF | |
19-20 | Hemicuda Rally | Koekelare | VAS | FIRC |
20 | JMC Rallye | Jalhay | ASAF | |
26-27 | Twente Rally | Hengelo (NL) | ONRK | |
27 | Rallye de Mettet | Mettet | ASAF |
NOVEMBER
3 | B-Short Stratos | ASAF | ||
10 | Rallysprint Villersois | Villers-le-Bouilet | ASAF | |
10 | Rally Van Zuid-Limburg | Gingelom | VAS | |
16-17 | 6 Uren van Kortrijk | Kortrijk | VAS | FIRC |
17 | Rallye des Crêtes | Bellevaux | ASAF | |
ntb | Jack’s International Drenthe Rally | Assen (NL) | ONRK | |
30/11 – 01/12 | Spa Rally | Spa | BRC Divisie 1 + Divisie 2 | Stellantis Rally Cup Belux / Clio Trophy Belgium |