Berichten

KALENDER

APRIL

7 TAC Rally Tielt BK M-Cup
8 Rallye de Trois-Ponts Basse-Bodeux ASAF
14 Centraal Nederland Rally Barneveld NNRK
15 Rallysprint Mémorial Fanny Spy ASAF
19-21 Rallye Lyon-Charbonnière-Rhône Charbonnières-les-Bains (F) F
22 Salamandre Rallye Froidchapelle ASAF FIRC
27-29 Rallye de Wallonie Jambes BK

 

MEI

4-6 Castine Terre d’Occitanie Saint-Céré (F) F
6 Rallysprint Leptines Vellereille-les-Brayeux ASAF
6 Monteberg Short Rally Wijtschate VAS FIRC
10 Rallye Sprint de Haillot Ohey ASAF
12-13 WK Rallycross Mettet Mettet
19 Sezoensrally Bocholt BK M-Cup
19-20 Rallye d’ Antibes Côte d’Azur Antibes (F) F
20 Rallye de Tournai Tournai ASAF
26 Rallye International Police Alleur Clio 2 Challenge
27 ORC Canal Rally Oostrozebeke VAS FIRC
27 Rallysprint A.S.R.T. ASAF

JUNI

1-2 ELE Rally Helmond (NL) NRK
3 Claudy Desoil Rallye Erquelinnes ASAF
9 Rally van Wervik Wervik VAS FIRC
9-10 Rallye des Vosges Grand Est F
10 Rallye Sprint le RS Winning Erezée ASAF
16 Vechtdal Rally Hardenberg (NL) NSRK
16-17 Rallye Terre du Diois Dié (F) F
17 Rally de Haute-Senne Braine-le-Comte ASAF
21-23 Renties Ypres Rally Ieper BK
20-23 Ypres Historic Rally Ieper BK
24 RS Soutenons Clémence ASAF

 

JULI

1 Rallye Sprint d’ Achêne Achêne ASAF
6-8 Rallye du Rouergue – Aveyron Rodez (F) F
8 TBR Rallysprint Oekene VAS FIRC
14 GTC Rally Etten-Leur (NL) NRK M-Cup
19-21 Eifel Historic Rallye Festival Daun (D) D
21 RS de Solre-St-Géry Solre-St-Géry ASAF
21-22 Rallye Terre de Langres – Haute-Marne Langres (F) F
31 Rallye Sprint Condruzien Haversin ASAF


AUGUSTUS

5 Rallye les Boucles Chevrotines Sautin ASAF FIRC
12 Rallye Sprint Condruzien Haversin ASAF
12 Rally van Staden Staden VAS Clio 2 Challenge
16-19 WK Deutschland Rallye WRC
19 Rallye de la Famenne Marloie ASAF
25-26 Terre de Lozère – Sud de France Mende F
26 Rallye Sprint Micky Engis ASAF
26 Short Rally van Kasterlee Kasterlee VAS
31- 1/9 Omloop Van Vlaanderen Roeselare BK M-Cup

 

SEPTEMBER

2 Rallye de la Semois Bièvre ASAF
8-9 Rallye Mont-Blanc Morzine Morzine (F) F
9 Aarova Rallysprint  Oudenaarde VAS FIRC
9 RS Estinnes Mémorial Balou Vellereille-les-Brayeux ASAF
14-15 Hellendoorn Rally Hellendoorn (NL) NRK
16 Escort Special Rallysprint Couvin ASAF
23 Rallye Jean-Louis Dumont Waremme ASAF
29 East Belgian Rallye Sankt-Vith BK M-Cup
29-30 Rallye Coeur de France Savigny-sur-Braye (F) F
30 Rallye Sprint du Trèfle Froidchapelle ASAF

 

OKTOBER

7 Rallye de Mettet / Florennes Mettet ASAF
13-14 Terre des Cardabelles Millau (F) F
20-21 Conrad Twente Rally Hengelo (NL) NRK
21 Hemicuda Rally Koekelaere VAS FIRC / Clio 2 Challenge
21 JMC Rallye Jalhay ASAF
26-27 Critérium des Cévennes Le Vigan (F) F

 

NOVEMBER

3-4 Condroz Rally Huy BK
10-11 Rallye Terre de Vaucluse Courthézon (F) F
11 RS Villersois Villers-le-Bouillet ASAF
11 Rally van Zuid-Limburg Gingelom VAS Clio 2 Challenge
18 Rallye Sprint Saint-Roch Thuillies ASAF
23-25 Rallye du Var Sainte-Maxime (F) F
24-25 6u Van Kortrijk Kortrijk VAS FIRC
25 Rallye des Crêtes Bellevaux ASAF Clio 2 Challenge

 

DECEMBER

2 B-Short Mémorial J.J. Gadiseur Sombreffe ASAF
Champion’s Day Mettet